LOADING...
Add Result
Weight Class:
Your Wrestler:
Won or Lost:
Opponent:
 
Win Type:
Score: -
Time: :
Team Points:
Add Dual(s)
Click here if the dual you would like to add is not in the list above.
Import Matches
32nd Annual Cliff Keen Las Vegas Collegiate Wrestling Invitational Matches
Weight Match Summary Stats Team Pts
125 Martin(Josh) Martinez (Air Force) won by major decision over Eric Hughes (Colorado State University - Pueblo) 14-0. No
125 Eric Hughes (Colorado State University - Pueblo) won by decision over Joaquin Marquez (The Citadel) 10-7. No
125 Camden Eppert (Purdue) won by decision over Eric Hughes (Colorado State University - Pueblo) 3-1. No
133 Mark Grey (Cornell) won by tech fall over Tim Urenda (Colorado State University - Pueblo) 4:10 17-2. No
133 Drew Templeman (Wyoming) won by decision over Tim Urenda (Colorado State University - Pueblo) 9-2. No
141 Bradford Gerl (California Baptist (Calif.)) won in sudden victory 1 over Chad Vandiver (Colorado State University - Pueblo) 6-4. No
141 Ian Nickell (CSU Bakersfield) won by decision over Chad Vandiver (Colorado State University - Pueblo) 3-1. No
149 Blake Kastl (Cal Poly) won by decision over Justin Gonzales (Colorado State University - Pueblo) 7-3. No
149 Cortlandt Choate (Brown) won by major decision over Justin Gonzales (Colorado State University - Pueblo) 14-2. No
157 Anthony Perrotti (Rutgers) won by tech fall over Larry Schmueser (Colorado State University - Pueblo) 2:50 15-0. No
157 Logan Addis (Utah Valley University) won by major decision over Larry Schmueser (Colorado State University - Pueblo) 9-1. No
165 Austin Wilson (Nebraska) won by tech fall over Trevor Grant (Colorado State University - Pueblo) 0:00 15-0. No
165 Devon Gobbo (Harvard) won by decision over Trevor Grant (Colorado State University - Pueblo) 10-4. No
174 Kevin Radford (Arizona State) won by major decision over Matt Addington (Colorado State University - Pueblo) 16-7. No
174 Patrick Kissel (Purdue) won by decision over Matt Addington (Colorado State University - Pueblo) 5-2. No
197 Daniel Mitchell (American) won by pin over Riley Argyle (Colorado State University - Pueblo) 6:58. No
197 Riley Argyle (Colorado State University - Pueblo) won by major decision over Nicolas Johnson (Cal Poly) 12-0. No
197 Hayden Hrymack (Rutgers) won by decision over Riley Argyle (Colorado State University - Pueblo) 8-3. No
285 J.T Felix (Boise State) won by major decision over Niko Bogojevic (Colorado State University - Pueblo) 10-1. No
285 Niko Bogojevic (Colorado State University - Pueblo) won by major decision over Gerald Johnson (The Citadel) 9-0. No
285 Niko Bogojevic (Colorado State University - Pueblo) won by decision over Alex White (Purdue) 7-5. No
285 Stryker Lane (Cornell) won by decision over Niko Bogojevic (Colorado State University - Pueblo) 2-1. No

Event Comments
null

http://www.trackwrestling.com/dualmeets/EventMatches.jsp?eventId=242726009